League Table after 30/06/2022

TeamPWDLGGAPts
Cefn221921921559
Llanrhaeadr221732762054
Henllan221435863545
Nantglyn22949505031
Clawddnewydd229211535529
Llanfair DC228410464228
Llandyrnog228410516128
Llangynhafal228311537027
Ysceifiog*22859435426
Rhewl225215226717
Caerwys224314338515
Trefnant223514388914

*Ysceifiog deducted 3 points 12/05/2022