League Table – Final

TeamPWDLGGAPts
Llangynhafal201622832150
Henllan 201424612444
Nantglyn201235713839
Llanrhaeadr 201163633139
Cefn201136653636
Llanfair2010010595630
Ysceifiog 209110354828
LLandyrnog 204313376715
Rhewl204313407515
Caerwys 204115288113
Clawddnewydd20221632958