Final League Table after match played on 03/07/2023

TeamPWDLGFGAPoints
Llanrhaeadr2220201021962
Cefn2216331302151
Henllan221255703441
Llanfair221246553440
Ysceifiog221219674637
Rhewl22859496229
Nantglyn229211476229
Llandyrnog227510486126
Clawddnewydd226214418120
Caerwys223613268315
Llangynhafal223415369913
Trefnant224117319813