League Table – Final

TeamPWDLGGAPts
Llangynhafal201622832150
Henllan201424612444
Nantglyn201235713839
Llanrhaeadr201163633139
Cefn201136653636
Llanfair2010010595630
Ysceifiog209110354828
LLandyrnog204313376715
Rhewl204313407515
Caerwys204115288113
Clawddnewydd20221632958