League Table after 26/05/2022

TeamPWDLGGAPts
Cefn12101146731
Henllan12921491629
Llanrhaeadr1291239928
Nantglyn12723322123
Llanfair DC12615282219
Clawddnewydd12426272814
Llangynhafal12417264613
Trefnant12336244112
Llandyrnog12327233811
Rhewl12318123710
Ysceifiog*1232718358
Caerwys1212918425

*Ysceifiog deducted 3 points 12/05/2022