League Table – 17th June 2019

TeamPWDLGGAPts
Llangynhafal151212742037
Henllan151113452034
Nantglyn161024583532
Llanfair16907484227
Llanrhaeadr15753452626
Cefn15825443026
Ysceifiog 15519244116
Rhewl 16439355615
LLandyrnog164210325714
Clawddnewydd 14221028618
Caerwys 15211222677